Calendar

Categories

  • Dell PowerEdge R610 Server Dual E5630 32GB iDRAC IPMI 717w PSU 4-Post Rail Kit

    Dell PowerEdge R610 Server Dual E5630 32GB iDRAC IPMI 717w PSU 4-Post Rail Kit

    Dell PowerEdge R610 Server Dual E5630 32GB iDRAC IPMI 717w PSU 4-Post Rail Kit

    Dell PowerEdge R610 Server Dual E5630 32GB iDRAC IPMI 717w PSU 4-Post Rail Kit

    Dell PowerEdge R610 Server Dual E5630 32GB iDRAC IPMI 717w PSU 4-Post Rail Kit. If need more than 30 units, you can reach us at: 8778649123 x2. Dell 1U System 1x R610 Mother Board – Integrated Quad Intel 1000BASE-T Ports – iDRAC Enterprise 2x Intel Xeon E5630 Quad Core 2.53GHz 32GB DDR3 6x 2.5 Dell Drive Blanks 1x Perc 6i Raid Card Single 717Watt Power Supply Rail Kit The Dell PowerEdge R610 is a key building block for today’s data center. Designed for versatility and high performance, it provides many of the virtualization, system management, and energy efficiency features you need now and the scalability necessary to change as your business grows. This general purpose IntelĀ® processor-based 2-socket 1U server is ideal for corporate data centers and remote sites that require a dense, highly available single- or dual-processor server at an excellent value. We have a full range of stock SFP+ solutions including DAC direct-attach copper cables , SR short-range or SX SFP+ 820 nm optics, and LR long-range LX 1310nm support. We also carry discount 10 GB switches. You can check out our other links. Message us directly and we will try to answer the questions within 24 hours. Processing times estimated 3 Days. Problems must be reported 30 days of when the item is delivered. If you have issues please message us with item number and the issue you are having. Our customer service representatives will assist you on getting your problem solved. If you are a Reseller please send us your resale permit. Trade Marks – All Logos and trademarks are properties of the respective companies they represent. The item “Dell PowerEdge R610 Server Dual E5630 32GB iDRAC IPMI 717w PSU 4-Post Rail Kit” is in sale since Thursday, August 25, 2016. This item is in the category “Computers/Tablets & Networking\Enterprise Networking, Servers\Servers, Clients & Terminals\Servers”. The seller is “unixpluscom” and is located in Santa Clara, California. This item can be shipped worldwide.
    • Brand: Dell
    • Model: R610
    • Number of Processors: 2
    • MPN: Does Not Apply
    Published on July 9, 2017 · Filed under: dell; Tagged as: , , , , , , , , , , ,
    Comments Off

Comments are closed.